My Photo Keyboard

My Photo Keyboard

Multimedia Apps
★★★★☆ 4.4 Tools v68.0 10,000,000+
Verified Safe & Direct
APK İndir Google Play

İndirme Kaynakları

Device Configuration

Split APK Kurulum Kılavuzu

Bazı uygulamalar, kaynakları optimize etmek için Split APK'ler (birlikte paketlenmiş birden fazla .apk dosyası) olarak dağıtılır. Standart Android yükleyicileri bunları açamaz.

1. Download Split APKs Installer (SAI) from Google Play Store.
2. Download the app archive (.apks) using the download sources listed above.
3. Open SAI, click "Install APKs", choose the downloaded archive, and click Install.

İlişkili Uygulamalar

Sürüm
68.0
İndirmeler
10,000,000+
Güncellendi
Jun 19, 2026
Geliştirici
Multimedia Apps
Kategori
Tools
İçerik derecelendirmesi
Everyone
Paket
multimedia.custom.keyboard
Platform
Android
ScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshot

Bu uygulama hakkında

My Photo Keyboard applies to device and enable for all apps. Make your keyboard very beautiful with multiple themes available free to download.

My Photo Keyboard app helps you to customize looks of keyboard. you can set photo to background of keyboard from gallery or camera captures. You can set font type and size for best look of front keypad characters. Best part of My Photo Keyboard is that it supports more than 50 local languages.


How to Use:
1. Open App.
2. Select "My Photo Keyboard" Button.
3. Set input method to My Photo Keyboard option.
4. Set image from gallery or camera and get preview of keyboard.
5. Set colorful themes, fonts for keyboards of your choice.


Features
- Set photo from gallery and camera.
- Set different types of themes.
- Enjoy with 500+ emoji.
- Emoji art for fun chat with your friends.
- Swipe your finger on My Photo Keyboard and type fast.
- Auto spell check.
- Landscape and portrait keyboard background set separately.
- 50+ language supported.
- 50+ font style supported.
- Template facility for fast sharing, also add new custom templates.
- Direct search from keyboard.
- Word Edit facility as word select, cut, copy, past, home, end, tab etc.
- My Photo Keyboard height setting.
- Keyboard font color setting.
- Keyboard key press setting for sound, vibration etc.
- Layout design for tablet.
- Speak to type.
- GIF sticker for sharing to social Apps.

We will never collect any of personal information.
Enjoy new concept of My Photo Keyboard.

My Photo Keyboard APK Nasıl İndirilir

  1. Paket adını multimedia.custom.keyboard APK Downloader ana sayfasında girin.
  2. Cihazınızın mimarisini seçin (modern cihazlar için ARM64 önerilir).
  3. Birleştirilmiş APK dosyasını almak için İndir'e tıklayın.
  4. APK'yı Android cihazınıza aktarın ve yükleyin.
  5. Güncel Kalın: En sevdiğiniz uygulamaların en son güvenli sürümlerini aramak ve indirmek için düzenli olarak APK Downloader'ı ziyaret edin.

Güvenlik ve İmza Doğrulaması

Bu APK indirmesi %100 güvenlidir. Dosyanın kriptografik imzasının resmi geliştirici sertifikasıyla eşleştiğini doğrularız. Herhangi bir değişiklik veya reklam barındırmaz.

Kamera Basic Access
  • resim çek ve video kaydet
Diğer Basic Access
  • ağ bağlantılarını görüntüleme
  • tam ağ erişimi
  • ses ayarlarımı değiştir
  • cihazın uyku moduna geçmesini engelle
  • Google Play lisans denetimi